Dr. Brooke Michele Cammeyer
Dr. Brooke M. Cammeyer
Last updated: Sep 20, 2022

Dr. Brooke M. Cammeyer

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1750559241

Dr. Brooke M. Cammeyer D.M.D.

Dentist

She is located at 103 Eisenhower Parkway Suite 102 in Roseland, NJ 07068. Can help patients with the following: Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Emergency, Dentin Hypersensitivity, Oral Cancer Examination, Teeth Whitening. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1750559241. Appointment can be made via the phone number (973) 288-2723. She is affiliated with 2 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Brooke Michele Cammeyer, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Brooke M. Cammeyer.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Payments received

Drug payment

3M Company $157
Philips Electronics North America $104
Kerr $10

Other

Food and Beverage $273

Affiliated practices

Mahi Pediatrics
66 Somme Street
Newark, 07105 NJ
(732) 252-8453
DR. Michael J Diamond PA
509 Orange Street
Newark, 07107 NJ
(973) 481-5000

Looking for more Dentists?

There are 7 other dentists in this region.

Dr. Michael Russo
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 175 Eagle Rock Avenue Roseland, 7068, NJ
Dr. Jonathan Albert Nitche
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 103 556 Eagle Rock Avenue Roseland, 7068, NJ
Dr. Arthur Joseph Crosta
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 7 Ebersbach Lane Roseland, 7068, NJ
Dr. Mark S. Andrawis
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 101 5 Becker Farm Road Roseland, 7068, NJ
Dr. Thomas A. Rossi
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 175 Eagle Rock Avenue Roseland, 7068, NJ
Dr. Roseann Giannella
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 1 204 Eagle Rock Avenue Roseland, 7068, NJ
Dr. Frederick James Carbone
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 157 Eagle Rock Avenue Roseland, 7068, NJ

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. Brooke Michele Cammeyer treat?

Dr. Brooke Michele Cammeyer provides treatment for Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Emergency, Dentin Hypersensitivity, Oral Cancer Examination, Teeth Whitening. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Brooke Michele Cammeyer have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Brooke Michele Cammeyer is affiliated with Mahi Pediatrics. For the full list of practices see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. Brooke Michele Cammeyer?

Dr. Brooke Michele Cammeyer's office is located at 103 Eisenhower Parkway Suite 102 in Roseland, NJ 07068.

Does Dr. Brooke Michele Cammeyer accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Brooke Michele Cammeyer accepts insurance.